Careers | Google+ | Facebook | Twitter | LinkedIn | Donate
 gym
Book a class

Gym Class Timetable

Filter Classes

Monday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 06:30 - 22:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
06:30 - 07:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
07:30 - 08:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
10:30 - 11:30 Fovever Fit* Danny Main Studio Aerobic
11:30 - 12:00 HIIT 360 Liz Performance HIIT
12:15 - 13:00 LBT Kristian Main Studio Strength
12:30 - 13:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
17:00 - 18:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
17:30 - 18:15 Spin* Callum Spin Studio Aerobic
17:30 - 18:15 Zumba* Lucinda Main Studio Dance
18:00 - 19:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
18:15 - 19:00 Fitness Pilates Liz Main Studio Stretch
18:30 - 19:00 HIIT 360* Ellis Performance HIIT
19:00 - 19:30 HIIT Core Callum Main Studio HIIT
19:30 - 20:00 Recover Callum Main Studio Stretch

Tuesday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 06:30 - 22:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
06:30 - 07:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
07:30 - 08:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
07:30 - 08:00 HIIT Callum Performance HIIT
10:30 - 11:30 Forever Fit* Emma Main Studio Aerobic
11:45 - 12:15 HIIT Core Callum Main Studio HIIT
12:15 - 12:45 Hip Hop Spin Xpress Callum Spin Studio Aerobic
12:15 - 13:00 NEW STRONG by Zumba Emma Main Studio Dance
17:30 - 18:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
17:30 - 18:00 NEW EMOM Kristian Main Studio Aerobic
17:30 - 18:30 Spin Fusion Ellis Spin Studio Aerobic
18:00 - Finish Running Club Danny Outdoors Aerobic
18:00 - 18:30 HIIT Core Kristian Main Studio HIIT
18:30 - 19:45 Yoga Parmjit Main Studio Stretch
19:00 - 20:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group

Wednesday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 06:30 - 22:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
06:30 - 07:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
07:30 - 08:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
07:30 - 08:00 HIIT Kristian Main Studio HIIT
10:00 - 10:45 Zumba Gold Clare Main Studio Dance
11:45 - 12:15 Spin Xpress Kristian Spin Studio Aerobic
12:15 - 13:00 Fitness Pilates Liz Main Studio Stretch
17:00 - 18:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
17:30 - 18:15 Zumba* Maria or Emma Main Studio Dance
17:30 - 18:30 Spin Fusion* Callum Spin Studio Aerobic
18:00 - 19:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
18:15 - 19:00 LBT Ellis Main Studio Strength
19:00 - 19:30 Step Callum Main Studio Aerobic
19:00 - 20:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group

Thursday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 06:30 - 22:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
06:30 - 07:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
06:45 - 8:00 Yoga Kath Main Studio Stretch
07:30 - 08:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
10:30 - 11:30 Forever Fit* Dan R Main Studio Aerobic
11:45 - 12:15 NEW HIIT Dan R Main Studio Strength
12:15 - 13:00 Zumba Lucinda Main Studio Dance
17:30 - 18:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
17:30 - 18:15 Boxfit* Callum Main Studio Aerobic
18:00 - Finish NEW Running Club Danny, Liz or Emma Outdoors Aerobic
18:15 - 19:00 Body Conditioning Ellis Main Studio Strength
18:15 - 19:00 Hip Hop Spin* Callum Spin Studio Aerobic
19:00 - 20:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
19:15 - 20:00 Kettlebells Callum Main Studio Strength

Friday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 06:30 - 21:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
06:30 - 07:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
07:30 - 08:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
11:00 - 11:30 HIIT 360 Callum Main Studio HIIT
11:45 - 12:15 Karaoke Spin* Callum Spin Studio Aerobic
12:15 - 13:00 Boxfit Callum Main Studio Aerobic
17:30 - 18:00 Spin Xpress Dan R Spin Studio Aerobic
18:15 - 19:00 Strength & Tone Dan R Main Studio Strength

Saturday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 09:00 - 17:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
09:30 - 10:45 Bootcamp Callum Outdoors Strength
09:30 - 10:30 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group
11:00 - 11:30 Spin Xpress Callum Spin Studio Aerobic
11:30 - 12:00 Recover Callum Main Studio Stretch

Sunday

Open 24 hours | Staffed 09:00 - 17:00
Time Class Instructor Room Type
10:00 - 11:00 Bootcamp Kristian Performance Strength
11:15 - 12:00 Spin Kristian Spin Studio Aerobic
14:00 - 15:00 Premium One Fitness Specialist Gym Floor Small-group

* Please note—Due to high demand, these classes will operate a register system whereby booking in advance is required to attend the class.

the gym

referrals

join